0

Brasileirão

Brasil · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1K. ViverosColombiaAtletico Paranaense302709421
2PedroBrasilFlamengo312487016
3Gabriel BarbosaBrasilSantos241849215
4Carlos ViníciusBrasilGremio302398211
4Kaio JorgeBrasilCruzeiro251976411
4Luciano JubaBrasilBahia282366511
7Danilo SantosBrasilBotafogo252140010
7ReneBrasilVitoria241680010
7J. CalleriArgentinaSao Paulo262016210
10Samuel LinoBrasilFlamengo30204409
10Matheus PereiraBrasilCruzeiro29247809
10J. LópezArgentinaPalmeiras29217509
10John KennedyBrasilFluminense18114709
10MaurícioBrasilPalmeiras27164619
10LucianoBrasilSao Paulo25179329
16Pedro RochaBrasilCoritiba30225108
16Breno LopesBrasilCoritiba27169908
16Jája SilvaBrasilRemo26159408
16NeymarBrasilSantos15123148
20J. CarboneroColombiaInternacional30202507