0

Liga 1

Perú · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1E. CastilloEcuadorAlianza Lima282266018
1F. CallejoArgentinaCusco261859418
3A. ValeraPerúUniversitario282292417
4B. CuestaArgentinaFBC Melgar292015015
4C. GarcésEcuadorCienciano282212115
6J. VidalesPerúFBC Melgar302206413
7A. HohbergPerúCienciano221661412
8H. BarcosArgentinaSporting Cristal281656011
8L. da SilvaPerúDeportivo Garcilaso162164311
10M. SenArgentinaComerciantes Unidos282125210
11L. IbericoPerúSporting Cristal23118809
11F. TorresArgentinaClub Deportivo Los Chankas25220029
11C. PenillaEcuadorAlianza Atletico29211139
14E. LastreEcuadorUCV Moquegua27191808
14N. BandieraArgentinaCienciano24166108
14Javier Andrés SanguinettiArgentinaSport Huancayo26187838
17M. ArrascoPerúFC Cajamarca31222407
17B. PalaciosPerúFC Cajamarca27181307
17C. OlivaresPerúDeportivo Garcilaso26125307
17J. QuinteroColombiaClub Deportivo Los Chankas24172607