0

Liga Profesional Argentina

Argentina · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1C. TarragonaArgentinaUnion Santa Fe302660214
1A. MódicaItaliaGimnasia M.261914214
1J. MarabelParaguaySarmiento Junin302378414
1J. CaicedoEcuadorHuracan282438414
5G. ÁvalosParaguayIndependiente232082211
5Á. Di MaríaArgentinaRosario Central272231411
7R. MartínezParaguayVelez Sarsfield282093010
8M. MerentielUruguayBoca Juniors25159309
8M. SantosUruguayCentral Cordoba de Santiago23174529
8A. ArceParaguayIndepend. Rivadavia20125329
8M. TorresArgentinaGimnasia L.P.26168249
12I. RussoArgentinaTigre30246308
12F. SartoriArgentinaIndepend. Rivadavia27191608
14T. GalvánArgentinaRiver Plate32239107
14M. MéndezUruguayTigre23178707
14D. RomeroArgentinaTigre1275307
14J. FlorentínParaguayIndepend. Rivadavia29251007
14A. AuzmendiArgentinaGimnasia L.P.32195117
14A. LunaArgentinaInstituto Cordoba27221427
14G. MontielArgentinaRiver Plate28246237