0

Liga Chilena

Chile · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1F. ZampedriArgentinaU. Catolica221781722
2J. CorreaArgentinaColo Colo16968113
2D. CastroChileDeportes Limache231939313
4A. MedinaUruguayEverton de Vina241944612
5E. VargasChileUniversidad de Chile22166619
5L. AltamiranoArgentinaHuachipato25151419
5N. JohansenArgentinaCoquimbo Unido23127119
8G. SosaArgentinaDeportes Limache24140808
8A. CastilloParaguayO'Higgins23157408
8S. PinoChileCobresal23177718
8N. Da SilvaArgentinaPalestino17113528
8M. RomeroArgentinaColo Colo21144728
8S. SáezArgentinaUnion La Calera19159128
8J. VargasChileD. La Serena25213938
15L. HernándezChileColo Colo23142507
15J. GianiArgentinaU. Catolica23177007
15F. ChamorroChileD. La Serena23169007
15J. LarriveyArgentinaConcepción21164067
19G. ChiaveranoArgentinaA. Italiano23141606
19A. ArceChileUniversidad de Chile19114106