0

Liga MX

México · Temporada 2026/27

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1S. RondónVenezuelaCF Pachuca131089213
2J. BrunettaArgentinaTigres UANL13112028
2JuninhoBrasilU.N.A.M. - Pumas1499428
4F. ViñasUruguayToluca1165417
4J. CarranzaArgentinaNecaxa13102027
4H. MartínMéxicoClub America1185947
7L. OcamposArgentinaMonterrey1186426
7Ó. EstupiñánColombiaFC Juarez14111626
9D. RossiUruguayMonterrey1284405
9B. RodríguezUruguayClub America959805
9M. BorjaColombiaClub America520805
9Tahiel Adrián Jiménez SánchezMéxicoSantos Laguna425405
9G. FernándezUruguayCruz Azul1360415
9J. AlvaradoMéxicoLeon1249815
9A. ÁvilaMéxicoClub Queretaro12108215
9Luís EstevesPortugalAtlas1390925
9S. HomenchenkoUruguayClub Queretaro1199035
9G. MoraMéxicoClub Tijuana742045
19R. MoralesParaguayU.N.A.M. - Pumas13116204
19D. CambindoColombiaLeon1380304