0

LigaPro Ecuador

Ecuador · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1F. PosseMacara332372214
2E. MeroEcuadorGuayaquil City FC332888013
2R. CarrilloEcuadorEmelec322249213
4Vilinton Germán Branda MerlínEcuadorLibertad322215112
5A. CampanaArgentinaMacara181276011
5A. HerreraArgentinaOrense SC342853211
5J. FajardoPanamáUniversidad Catolica322200311
5F. AyuntaArgentinaDelfin SC332793511
9Juan Luis Anangonó LeónEcuadorLeones del Norte332870310
10D. ReascoEcuadorIndependiente del Valle29145909
10C. GonzálezParaguayIndependiente del Valle2191519
12M. AlonsoUruguayUniversidad Catolica34234808
12M. PerellóArgentinaIndependiente del Valle30149308
12D. BenedettoArgentinaBarcelona SC24137108
12D. DorregarayArgentinaGuayaquil City FC1558948
16M. EstradaEcuadorLDU de Quito26153417
16José Enrique Angulo CaicedoEcuadorManta FC31146427
18G. CortézEcuadorLibertad25136206
18L. KlimowiczArgentinaEmelec31183606
18Emerson Ivan Pata RodríguezEcuadorIndependiente del Valle29157706