0

LigaPro Ecuador

Ecuador · Temporada 2026

Grupo por el título
#EquipoPJGEPGFGCDIFPTSÚltimos 5
1Independiente del Valle3325357535+4078
2Macara3419694735+1263
3Universidad Catolica34141195331+2253
4LDU de Quito34158113729+853
5Aucas33149103633+351
6Barcelona SC32111293428+645
  • Copa Libertadores (fase de grupos)
  • Copa Libertadores (fase previa)
  • Copa Sudamericana (fase previa)