0

Copa Sudamericana

Sudamérica · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1S. RodríguezUruguayAtletico Torque13115917
2Gabriel BarbosaBrasilSantos975106
3AdsonBrasilVasco DA Gama1157705
3BernardBrasilAtletico-MG1273805
3R. ContrerasArgentinaMillonarios757215
6C. GarcésEcuadorCienciano12100204
6M. MerentielUruguayBoca Juniors859504
8T. CuelloArgentinaAtletico-MG867303
8F. GonzálezArgentinaO'Higgins870203
8A. HohbergPerúCienciano12102003
8F. PizzichilloUruguayAtletico Torque12100703
8Gabriel BontempoBrasilSantos1181503
8N. BandieraArgentinaCienciano1186003
8ReinierBrasilAtletico-MG1052803
8I. PittaParaguayRB Bragantino1054903
8F. PosseMacara978003
8I. RussoArgentinaTigre980403
8M. SuccarPerúCienciano1135603
8W. CorreaCaracas FC861203
8LucianoBrasilSao Paulo646903