0

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas

Sudamérica · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1L. MessiArgentinaArgentina1295608
2L. DíazColombiaColombia17150507
2M. TercerosBoliviaBolivia1294337
4E. ValenciaEcuadorEcuador1597726
4S. RondónVenezuelaVenezuela18152126
6D. NúñezUruguayUruguay1399315
6RaphinhaBrasilBrasil13107935
8J. ÁlvarezArgentinaArgentina18134904
8Lautaro MartínezArgentinaArgentina1475604
8A. SanabriaParaguayParaguay1367704
8L. SuárezColombiaColombia211404
12N. de la CruzUruguayUruguay858003
12T. AlmadaArgentinaArgentina748103
12E. VargasChileChile863203
12R. AguirreUruguayUruguay743003
12N. OtamendiArgentinaArgentina17147403
12RodrygoBrasilBrasil1297403
12J. RodríguezColombiaColombia18126613
12J. EncisoParaguayParaguay1081213
20E. FernándezArgentinaArgentina15127402