0

Liga Boliviana

Bolivia · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1E. TriverioArgentinaAlways Ready221356115
2A. CáceresParaguayGualberto Villarroel SJ211796412
3WillieBrasilIndependiente Petrolero23128109
4J. FloresBoliviaOriente Petrolero18102218
4D. RomeroRepública DominicanaBolívar19102028
4Felipe Fajardo JuanColombiaABB22115438
7D. LomGuatemalaThe Strongest1788907
8M. CauteruccioUruguayBolívar2090806
8D. AsprillaColombiaBolívar1270306
8A. EstacioColombiaThe Strongest22134216
8L. AlíBoliviaReal Potosí2080316
8Jeferson RivasColombiaReal Potosí1893026
8R. RamalloBoliviaAurora18142736
14J. VelásquezBoliviaBolívar18104805
14G. PeredoBoliviaGuabirá20103205
14M. RangelColombiaAurora19119805
14N. RoldánUruguayOriente Petrolero950105
14Y. VallejosBoliviaReal Oruro19100315
14A. TerrazasBoliviaSan Antonio Bulo Bulo20130925
14H. RodríguezBoliviaUniversitario de Vinto19111825