0

Liga Colombiana

Colombia · Temporada 2026

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1A. EstupiñánColombiaMillonarios342347419
1Y. GuzmánColombiaAmerica de Cali332748919
3D. MorenoColombiaOnce Caldas352322516
3L. MurielColombiaJunior351969616
5A. MorelosColombiaAtletico Nacional302156214
5H. RodallegaColombiaSanta Fe362616314
7L. PonsArgentinaBucaramanga312632012
7J. ZapataColombiaOnce Caldas352319012
7L. CastroColombiaMillonarios312355112
10E. BatallaColombiaBucaramanga282138011
10S. RodríguezColombiaDeportivo Cali312250111
10N. BustosArgentinaSanta Fe351440211
10A. RenteríaColombiaJaguares272216211
10Jorge Luis Rivaldo PintoColombiaÁguilas Doradas191376311
15A. SarmientoColombiaAtletico Nacional351973010
15R. ContrerasArgentinaMillonarios251686110
17F. SanguinettiUruguayInternacional de Bogota33266309
17A. ParraColombiaDeportes Tolima33238009
17J. PeraltaColombiaCucuta23155219
17A. ArroyoColombiaFortaleza FC19166139