0

Liga Paraguaya

Paraguay · Temporada 2026

Torneo Clausura

Goleadores
#JugadorEquipoPJMinPen.Goles
1E. VeraParaguayLibertad Asuncion322417715
2A. WlkParaguayDeportivo Recoleta181397213
3P. VegettiArgentinaCerro Porteno13120507
3F. RomeroParaguaySportivo Trinidense19121727
3A. AlcarazParaguayOlimpia19104737
6I. ValdezParaguayNacional Asuncion1671506
7R. ToralesParaguaySportivo Ameliano32115805
7D. AcostaParaguay2 de Mayo1977205
7E. MoreiraParaguaySportivo Ameliano1568605
7H. BenítezParaguayNacional Asuncion11108015
7C. OcamposParaguaySportivo Ameliano14106225
12D. RodríguezParaguayCerro Porteno25158004
12S. QuintanaParaguayOlimpia26161604
12J. RecaldeParaguayClub Guarani2175304
12H. SandovalParaguayOlimpia1020904
12J. MorelParaguayCerro Porteno14100414
17I. RamirezParaguayLibertad Asuncion34159903
17R. Ruiz DíazParaguayRubio NU32156603
17I. RamírezParaguayCerro Porteno28191303
17F. CáceresParaguay2 de Mayo1253403